Watch Lollapalooza 2018 Live Stream Here, Via Red Bull TV

56
🔥57

Lollapalooza kicks f in Chicago's Grant Park on Thursday (August 2), and Red Bull TV's live stream the event will let fans at home join in the action starting at 6 p.m. CT (local time), and resuming Friday through Sunday at 2 p.m. CT each day.

Red Bull TV will include three channels to watch the more than 50 acts scheduled to perform and will reserve a fourth channel for an immersive VR180 experience that makes viewers feel like they’re front row from home.

You can schedule reminders to see The Weeknd, Jack White, Arctic Monkeys, Vampire Weekend, ODESZA, Logic, Post Malone, Khalid, Tyler, the Creator and more artists as well Red Bull.

Watch the live stream here starting at 6 p.m. CT, and check out the full schedule acts for all four days (all in Central Time) below.

Thursday, August 2

Channel 1

6:05 – Franz Ferdinand

7:00 – Khalid

9:00 – Arctic Monkeys

 

Channel 2

6:05 – LANY

7:05 – Chvrches

8:10 – Rezz

 

Friday, August 3

Channel 1

3:15 – Rebelution

5:35 – Tyler, the Creator

6:45 – Post Malone

7:45 – WALK THE MOON

8:45 – The National

 

Channel 2

2:10 – Cuco

3:00 – The Wombats

3:45 – Terror Jr.

4:45 – James Bay

6:30 – Greta Van Fleet

7:30 – BØRNS

8:30 – Tycho

9:30 – BROCKHAMPTON

 

Channel 3

2:10 – Tyler Childers

3:20 – G Herbo

4:10 – Taylor Bennett

5:00 – Valentino Khan

6:00 – Alan Walker

7:00 – Rusko

8:00 – Malaa

9:00 – Dillon Francis

 

Saturday, August 4

Channel 1

2:10 – Sir Sly

3:00 – Charlotte Cardin

3:50 – A R I Z O N A

4:55 – Autograf

6:35 – Logic

7:40 – St. Vincent

8:45 – The Weeknd

 

Channel 2

2:55 – Amy Shark

3:30 – Bomba Estéreo

4:30 – Catfish and the Bottlemen

5:30 – LL Cool J

6:30 – GoldLink

7:00 – Daniel Caesar

8:45 – Vampire Weekend

 

Channel 3

2:10 – lovelytheband

3:00 – Pale Waves

3:45 – LOUDPVCK

4:30 – K?D

5:30 – Ghastly

6:30 – Zomboy

7:45 – Illenium

8:45 – Zedd

9:20 – Tash Sultana

 

Sunday, August 5

Channel 1

2:10 – The Regrettes

3:35 – Anderson East

4:30 – Lykke Li

5:30 – Gucci Mane

8:45 – Jack White
 

Channel 2

2:10 – The Coronas

3:30 – Kali Uchis

4:30 – The Vaccines

6:00 – Sabrina Claudio

7:00 – Manchester Orchestra

8:00 – Chromeo

9:00 – ODESZA

 

Channel 3

2:45 – Freya Ridings

3:30 – Chris Lake

4:15 – Ekali

5:00 – HeRobust

6:00 – TroyBoi

8:45 – Galantis